Bahco Snipe nose pliers, bent tip, insulated handles
Bahco Snipe nose pliers, bent tip, insulated handles – 2
-3%
Bahco Snipe nose pliers, bent tip, insulated handles
Bahco Snipe nose pliers, bent tip, insulated handles

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Bahco Snipe nose pliers, bent tip, insulated handles

38,50 €
37.50 €
Monthly payment from 1,87 €
986198

7314150033027

7314150033027

Shipping 6-9 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Bahco Snipe nose pliers, bent tip, insulated handles. Jaw width: 1.62 cm, Jaw length: 7.3 cm, Jaw thickness: 8.5 mm. Weight: 170 g

Features

Weight170 g
MaterialSteel
Handle materialPlastic
Handle colourOrange
Number of pliers1
Jaw width1.62 cm
Jaw length7.3 cm
Jaw thickness8.5 mm