Oromed X12 PRO BLUE alcohol tester
Oromed X12 PRO BLUE alcohol tester

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Oromed X12 PRO BLUE alcohol tester

53,61 €
53.44 €
Monthly payment from 2,28 €
810192

X12 PRO BLUE

5907763679380

Shipping 3-5 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Oromed X12 PRO BLUE. Display: LCD. Battery technology: Alkaline, Battery voltage: 1.5 V, Cylindrical battery size: AAA. Width: 45 mm, Depth: 19.8 mm, Height: 111.5 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourBlue
Weight58.8 g
Width45 mm
Depth19.8 mm
Height111.5 mm
TypeContactless
Number of batteries supported2
Battery technologyAlkaline
Built-in displayYes
Battery voltage1.5 V
DisplayLCD
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Cylindrical battery sizeAAA
Measuring range0 - 4 g/l