Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black – 2
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black – 3
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black – 4
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black – 5
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black
Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Multibrackets M Headset Holder Table stand Black

22.30 €
604661

1893

7350073731893, 4056572736942

Goods will arrive at the Tallinn warehouse on 19.10.26

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Multibrackets Universal Headset stand provides a simple storage solution for your headset or headphones. Protect your headset from damaging falls and extra wear and tear while allowing you to display your gear. This Aluminum Headphone Stand/ Headset Holder/ Desk Display Hanger, fits many models of Audio-Technica, Bose (example QC3, QC25, QC2, QC15) AE2, AKG, Beats (Studio, Solo, Wireless, Pro), Sennheiser, Parrot Zik, Panasonic, Sony (MDR, DJ) and many other Headphones.

Multibrackets Universal Headset stand - is avaliable in colours: Black, White, Silver, Copper and Brass

Features

Product colourBlack
Weight714 g
Width80 mm
Depth148 mm
Height253 mm
MaterialAluminium
Package width156 mm
Package depth289 mm
Package height85 mm
Package weight1.01 kg
Products per pallet126 pc(s)
Brand compatibilityAny brand
Product typeHeadset stand
Products per shipping (inner) case14 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case width30.4 cm
Shipping (inner) case length63.5 cm
Shipping (inner) case height42.5 cm
Shipping (inner) case gross weight10 kg
Plastic packaging weight15 g
Metal packaging weight714 g
Paper/cardboard packaging weight285 g
Performance
Product colour Black
Product type Headset stand
Weight & dimensions
Weight 714 g
Depth 148 mm
Height 253 mm
Width 80 mm
Packaging data
Package weight 1.01 kg
Package depth 289 mm
Package height 85 mm
Package width 156 mm
Logistics data
Products per pallet 126 pc(s)
Products per shipping (inner) case 14 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case width 30.4 cm
Shipping (inner) case length 63.5 cm
Shipping (inner) case height 42.5 cm
Shipping (inner) case gross weight 10 kg
Supplier features
Material Aluminium
Other features
Brand compatibility Any brand
Technical details
Metal packaging weight 714 g
Plastic packaging weight 15 g