Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic – 2
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic – 3
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Belt-drive audio turntable Black Fully automatic

204.79 €
Monthly payment from 6,17 €
603933

AT-LP60XBTBK

4961310147280

This product is no longer in stock

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT. Type: Belt-drive audio turntable, Operation: Fully automatic, Product colour: Black. Shape: Straight tonearm. Bluetooth profiles: A2DP, Bluetooth range: 10 m. Power supply type: AC, Power consumption (typical): 3 W. Width: 373.3 mm, Depth: 359.5 mm, Height: 97.5 mm

Features

BluetoothYes
Product colourBlack
Weight2.6 kg
Width373.3 mm
Depth359.5 mm
Height97.5 mm
Cables includedRCA
TypeBelt-drive audio turntable
Package width472 mm
Package depth424 mm
Package height472 mm
Package weight3.68 kg
Country of originChina
Power consumption (typical)3 W
Bluetooth profilesA2DP
Built-in displayNo
Quantity1
Bluetooth range10 m
ShapeStraight tonearm
Turntable speeds45; 33 1/3
Power supply typeAC
Motor typeDC servo motor
Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR)50 dB
Power requirements115/230V AC, 60/50 Hz
OperationFully automatic
Dust cover includedYes
Nominal speeds45; 33 1/3
45 rpm adapterYes
Platter materialAluminium
Wow & flutter0.25%