Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery – 2
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery – 3
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery – 4
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery
Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16 camera drone part/accessory Battery

79.00 €
Monthly payment from 2,93 €
4157529

BDEMINI-2360-7.16

6978913850057

Goods will arrive at the Tallinn warehouse on 02.11.26

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Antigravity BDEMINI-2360-7.16. Product type: Battery, Brand compatibility: Antigravity, Product colour: Black. Battery type: Built-in battery, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 2360 mAh. Width: 50.8 mm, Depth: 89.6 mm, Height: 27.2 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourBlack
Battery capacity2360 mAh
Weight67.5 g
Width50.8 mm
Depth89.6 mm
Height27.2 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Brand compatibilityAntigravity
CompatibilityA1
Product typeBattery
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery recharge time0.75 h
Battery voltage7.16 V
Rechargeable batteryYes
Battery capacity16.9 Wh