Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W
Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W – 2
Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W – 3
Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W
Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W
Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Philips 929004610402 smart lighting Smart strip light Wi-Fi 12 W

69.01 €
Monthly payment from 2,68 €
4033773

929004610402

8721103087812

Shipping 6-8 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Philips 929004610402. Type: Smart strip light, Interface: Wi-Fi, Product colour: White. Energy efficiency class: G, Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 12 kWh, Energy efficiency scale: A to G. Cable length: 0.43 m, Width: 14.5 mm, Height: 0.6 mm. Package width: 21 mm, Package depth: 9.6 mm, Package height: 21 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourWhite
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Width14.5 mm
Height0.6 mm
Cable length0.43 m
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
TypeSmart strip light
Package width21 mm
Package depth9.6 mm
Package height21 mm
Package weight630 g
Energy efficiency classG
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes
InterfaceWi-Fi
Length1500 mm
Bulb power12 W
Energy consumption per 1000 hours12 kWh
Colour changingYes