SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey
SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey – 2
SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey – 3
SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey
SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey
SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress card reader USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Grey

178.99 €
Monthly payment from 5,51 €
4032859

SDDR-F941-GNKNN

0619659216528

Shipping 15-16 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

SanDisk PRO-CINEMA CFexpress. Compatible memory cards: CFexpress Type B, Product colour: Grey. Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C. Width: 59.9 mm, Depth: 65.4 mm, Height: 13 mm. Package width: 101.6 mm, Package depth: 13.6 mm, Package height: 152.4 mm. Cables included: USB Type-C to USB Type-C

Features

Product colourGrey
Compatible memory cardsCFexpress Type B
Weight59 g
Width59.9 mm
Depth65.4 mm
Height13 mm
Cables includedUSB Type-C to USB Type-C
Package width101.6 mm
Package depth13.6 mm
Package height152.4 mm
Plug and PlayYes
Mobile operating systems supportediOS
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 35 °C
InterfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C
InternalNo
USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) ports quantity1
USB On-The-Go supportYes
Number of memory card slots1
Warranty period2 year(s)