Makita 9565HRZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 1200 RPM 1100 W 2.4 kg
Makita 9565HRZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 1200 RPM 1100 W 2.4 kg – 2
-1%
Makita 9565HRZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 1200 RPM 1100 W 2.4 kg
Makita 9565HRZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 1200 RPM 1100 W 2.4 kg

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Makita 9565HRZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 1200 RPM 1100 W 2.4 kg

123,57 €
122.83 €
Monthly payment from 4,06 €
3560540

9565HRZ

0088381822800

Shipping 8-11 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Meie ettevõte ei ole Makita kaubamärgi tootja, volitatud edasimüüja ega volitatud esindaja Eestis-s.

Makita 9565HRZ. Product colour: Black, Green, Silver, Motor type: Brushed motor, Power protection features: Overload. Grinding disc diameter: 12.5 cm, Idle speed (max): 1200 RPM, Bore size: 2.22 cm. Power source: AC, Input power: 1100 W, Cable length: 2.5 m. Weight: 2.4 kg, Width: 140 mm, Height: 145 mm

Features

Product colourBlack; Silver; Green
Weight2.4 kg
Width140 mm
Height145 mm
Cable length2.5 m
Power sourceAC
Power protection featuresOverload
Length385 mm
Adjustable speedNo
Soft gripNo
Idle speed (max)1200 RPM
Sound power level95 dB
Sound pressure level82 dB
Sound level uncertainty3 dB
Motor typeBrushed motor
Input power1100 W
Grinding disc diameter12.5 cm
Spindle threadM14
Number of gears1
Auxiliary handleYes
Vibration level (grinding)7.5 m/s²
Lock-on functionYes
Cutting depth (max)3.3 cm
Soft startYes
Spindle lockYes
Protective guardYes
Restart protectionYes
Bore size2.22 cm
Vibration level uncertainty (grinding)1.5 m/s²
Number of handle positions2
Protective housingYes
Adjustable protective guardYes
Kickback protectionYes