NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery
NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery – 2
NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery – 3
NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery
NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery
NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

NACON External Battery Gaming controller battery

21.53 €
3314969

PS5DSBATPACK

3665962026993

Shipping 1-2 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

NACON External Battery. Gaming platforms supported: PlayStation 5, Product type: Gaming controller battery, Product colour: White. Input voltage: 5 V, Input current: 1.2 A, Output voltage: 5 V. Cables included: USB. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package type: Hanging box. Width: 28.5 mm, Depth: 47.1 mm, Height: 81.7 mm

Features

Product colourWhite
Battery capacity2000 mAh
Weight70 g
Width28.5 mm
Depth47.1 mm
Height81.7 mm
Cables includedUSB
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package typeHanging box
Brand compatibilitySony
Input current1.2 A
Output voltage5 V
Output current0.6 A
Product typeGaming controller battery
Battery life (max)6 h
Charging time3 h
Input voltage5 V
Gaming platforms supportedPlayStation 5