Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED – 2
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED – 3
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED – 4
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED
Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Nitecore TUP Black Hand flashlight LED

55.18 €
Monthly payment from 2,32 €
3139678

NC-TUP-SCHWARZ

6952506404940

Shipping 11-12 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Nitecore TUP. Flashlight type: Hand flashlight, Product colour: Black. Shockproof up to: 1 m, International Protection (IP) code: IP54. Lamp type: LED, Lamps quantity: 1 lamp(s), Luminous flux: 1000 lm. Charging source: USB, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 1200 mAh. Width: 29.5 mm, Depth: 70.3 mm, Height: 26.2 mm

Features

Product colourBlack
International Protection (IP) codeIP54
Battery capacity1200 mAh
Weight53.2 g
Width29.5 mm
Depth70.3 mm
Height26.2 mm
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery life (max)70 h
Charging sourceUSB
WaterproofNo
Rechargeable batteryYes
Luminous flux1000 lm
Lamp typeLED
Lamps quantity1 lamp(s)
Flashlight typeHand flashlight
Light beam distance (max)180 m
ShockproofYes
Luminous intensity8130 cd
Shockproof up to1 m