Amazon Echo Spot
Amazon Echo Spot

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Amazon Echo Spot

69.01 €
Monthly payment from 2,68 €
3103647

B0C2RSJHS6

0840268960766, 0840080557267

Shipping 6-8 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Amazon Echo Spot. Virtual assistant: Amazon Alexa, Shape: Spheric, Product colour: Blue. Display diagonal: 7.19 cm (2.83"), Display resolution: 320 x 240 pixels, Processor manufacturer: MediaTek. Speakers RMS power: 2.1 W, Driver diameter: 4.4 cm. Wi-Fi standards: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac). Width: 112.9 mm, Depth: 103.3 mm, Height: 111 mm

Features

Display diagonal7.19 cm (2.83")
Display resolution320 x 240 pixels
Wi-FiYes
BluetoothYes
Product colourBlue
TouchscreenYes
Processor cores4
Wi-Fi standards802.11a; 802.11b; 802.11g; Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n); Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
Bluetooth version5.0
Weight408 g
Width112.9 mm
Depth103.3 mm
Height111 mm
AC adapter includedYes
Products per pallet450 pc(s)
Country of originChina
DC-in jackYes
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Built-in displayYes
Voice controlYes
ShapeRound
Virtual assistantAmazon Alexa
Built-in microphoneYes
Processor manufacturerMediaTek
Driver diameter4.4 cm
Pallet net weight338 kg
Pallet net length122 cm
Pallet net width101.6 cm
Pallet net height104.5 cm
Speakers RMS power2.1 W