Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White – 2
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White – 3
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White – 4
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White – 5
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White
Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Concept PN3000 foot care appliance Foot pumice Rose gold, White

31.84 €
2584041

PN3000

8595631036938

2026-11-04

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Concept PN3000. Product type: Foot pumice, Product colour: Rose gold, White, Battery type: Built-in battery. Width: 49.3 mm, Depth: 75.2 mm, Height: 163.1 mm

Features

Product colourWhite; Rose gold
Width49.3 mm
Depth75.2 mm
Height163.1 mm
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Number of batteries supported1
Product typeFoot pumice
Cycle time (max)100 min
Number of speeds2