Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold – 2
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold – 3
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold – 4
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold – 5
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold
Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Concept PN3020 foot care appliance Foot pumice Black, Rose gold

49.00 €
Monthly payment from 2,16 €
2444140

PN3020

8595631035993

Shipping 10-15 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Concept PN3020. Product type: Foot pumice, Product colour: Black, Rose gold, Battery type: Built-in battery. Width: 49.3 mm, Depth: 75.2 mm, Height: 163.1 mm

Features

Product colourBlack; Rose gold
Width49.3 mm
Depth75.2 mm
Height163.1 mm
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Number of batteries supported1
Product typeFoot pumice
Cycle time (max)100 min
Number of speeds2