Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E – 2
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E – 3
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E – 4
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E – 5
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E
Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Siemens SR63HX74ME dishwasher Fully built-in 10 place settings E

629.00 €
Monthly payment from 17,10 €
2433912

SR63HX74ME

4242003944226

This product is no longer in stock

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Siemens SR63HX74ME. Appliance placement: Fully built-in, Product size: Slimline (45 cm), Cord length: 1.75 m. Number of place settings: 10 place settings, Noise emission class: B, Noise level: 44 dB. Energy efficiency class: E, Water consumption per cycle: 9.5 L, Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 76 kWh. Width: 448 mm, Depth: 550 mm, Height: 815 mm. Package weight: 31.7 kg

Features

Weight29.9 kg
Width448 mm
Depth550 mm
Height815 mm
Package weight31.7 kg
AC input voltage220-240 V
Cord length1.75 m
Appliance placementFully built-in
Built-in displayYes
Door colourNot applicable
Number of washing programs6
Noise emission classB
Delayed start timerYes
Delay start (max)24 h
Child lockNo
Energy efficiency classE
Energy consumption per 100 cycles76 kWh
Water consumption per cycle9.5 L
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
AC input frequency50-60 Hz
Interior lightNo
Noise level44 dB
Connected load2400 W
Installation compartment width45 cm
Installation compartment depth55 cm
Installation compartment height87.5 cm
Current10 A
Temperature (max)70 °C
Depth with door open115 cm
Product sizeSlimline (45 cm)
Custom panel-readyYes
Inlet hose length1.65 m
Outlet hose length2.05 m
Upper basket adjustable heightYes
Cutlery compartment typeBasket
Number of place settings10 place settings
Dishwashing programsFavorite; Eco 50°C; Auto 45-65°C; Intensive 70°C; 60min 65°C; Quick 45°C
Cycle time220 min
Energy consumption per cycle0.76 kWh
Installation compartment height (min)81.5 cm
Installation compartment height (max)87.5 cm
AquaSensor functionYes
AquaStop functionYes
Ready indicatorYes
Self-cleaning filterYes
Dosage assistantYes
Floor indicator lightYes
Custom panel weight (max)7.5 kg
Custom panel weight (min)2.5 kg
Delay start (min)1 h