Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer – 2
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer – 3
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer – 4
-3%
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer
Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU Smart Wearable Accessories Band Green Fluoroelastomer

49,38 €
47.93 €
Monthly payment from 2,13 €
2174010

ET-SFR94LMEGEU

8806095074955

Shipping 11-13 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Samsung ET-SFR94LMEGEU. Product type: Band, Compatible device type: Smartwatch, Product colour: Green. Width: 24.1 mm, Height: 9.5 mm, Length: 132.9 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourGreen
Weight23.3 g
Width24.1 mm
Height9.5 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
MaterialFluoroelastomer
Brand compatibilitySamsung
CompatibilityGalaxy Watch4, Galaxy Watch4 Classic, Galaxy Watch5, Galaxy Watch5 Pro, Galaxy Watch6, Galaxy Watch6 Classic
Product typeBand
Protection featuresSweat resistant
Length132.9 mm
Buckle colourGreen
Band sizeM/L
Compatible device typeSmartwatch