Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block – 2
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block – 3
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block – 4
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block – 5
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block
Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Alphacool 25667 computer cooling system part/accessory Water block

49.00 €
Monthly payment from 2,16 €
2093045

25667

4250197256674, 4250197135924

Shipping 9-14 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Alphacool 25667. Type: Water block, Product colour: Black. Width: 46.5 mm, Depth: 79.8 mm, Height: 12.6 mm. Power: 54 W

Features

Product colourBlack
Width46.5 mm
Depth79.8 mm
Height12.6 mm
TypeWater block
Power54 W