Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange – 2
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange – 3
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange – 4
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange – 5
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange
Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Yato YT-82753 portable sander Random orbital sander 12000 RPM Black, Orange

43.90 €
Monthly payment from 2,03 €
2079505

YT-82753

5906083082023

Shipping 9-15 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Yato YT-82753. Sander type: Random orbital sander, Sanding media fixing: Self-adhesive, Product colour: Black, Orange. Idle speed (max): 12000 RPM, Oscillating orbit diameter: 2 mm, Sound power level: 73.7 dB. Power source: Battery, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery voltage: 18 V. Weight: 1.18 kg, Sanding disc diameter: 12.5 cm

Features

Product colourBlack; Orange
Weight1.18 kg
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Power sourceBattery
Battery voltage18 V
Adjustable speedYes
Idle speed (max)12000 RPM
Idle speed (min)0 RPM
Sound power level73.7 dB
Sound pressure level84.7 dB
Sound level uncertainty3 dB
Sander typeOrbital sander
Dust extraction portYes
Dust bag includedYes
Vibration level (sanding)7 m/s²
Oscillating orbit diameter2 mm
Sanding disc diameter12.5 cm
Sandpaper includedYes
Sanding media fixingSelf-adhesive
Number of sandpapers1