Printronix 255049-101 printer ribbon 17000 pages
Printronix 255049-101 printer ribbon 17000 pages

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Printronix 255049-101 printer ribbon 17000 pages

387.74 €
Monthly payment from 10,88 €
1987702

255049-101

0746099023987, 0746099009752, 5054484608585, 5054533608580, 5704327940500, 7460990097528

Shipping 6-9 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Printronix 255049-101. Compatibility: Printronix P7000, Page yield: 17000 pages, Print technology: Dot matrix. Weight: 830 g. Package width: 209.6 mm, Package depth: 546.1 mm, Package height: 47.8 mm

Features

Product colourBlack
Weight830 g
Package typeBox
Package width209.6 mm
Package depth546.1 mm
Package height47.8 mm
Print technologyDot matrix
CompatibilityPrintronix P7000
Page yield17000 pages