Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W
Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W – 2
Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W – 3
-2%
Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W
Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W
Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Yato YT-82240 portable sander Belt sander Black, Red 1010 W

85,57 €
83.57 €
Monthly payment from 3,05 €
1980946

YT-82240

5906083051623

Shipping 9-15 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Yato YT-82240. Sander type: Belt sander, Product colour: Black, Red. Idle belt speed (min): 120 m/min, Idle belt speed (max): 380 m/min, Sound power level: 101 dB. Power source: AC, Input power: 1010 W, AC input voltage: 230 - 240 V. Weight: 3.5 kg, Sanding belt length: 53.3 cm, Sanding belt width: 7.5 cm

Features

Product colourBlack; Red
Weight3.5 kg
Cable length3 m
AC input voltage230 - 240 V
Power sourceAC
AC input frequency50 Hz
Adjustable speedYes
Sound power level101 dB
Sound pressure level90 dB
Sander typeBelt sander
Dust extraction portYes
Dust bag includedYes
Input power1010 W
Idle belt speed (max)380 m/min
Idle belt speed (min)120 m/min
Sanding belt length53.3 cm
Sanding belt width7.5 cm