Backbone One for iPhone PlayStation Edition White Lightning Gamepad PC, Playstation, iOS
-3%
Backbone One for iPhone PlayStation Edition White Lightning Gamepad PC, Playstation, iOS

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Backbone One for iPhone PlayStation Edition White Lightning Gamepad PC, Playstation, iOS

119,36 €
116.36 €
Monthly payment from 3,90 €
1916949

BB-02-W-S

0860003568200, 8600035682008

Goods will arrive at the Tallinn warehouse on 23.10.26

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Backbone One for iPhone PlayStation Edition. Device type: Gamepad, Gaming platforms supported: PC, Playstation, iOS. Connectivity technology: Wired, Device interface: Lightning. Product colour: White. Power source: Cable. Width: 257.6 mm, Depth: 32.6 mm, Height: 93.9 mm

Features

Product colourWhite
Weight138 g
Width257.6 mm
Depth32.6 mm
Height93.9 mm
Connectivity technologyWired
Power sourceCable
Device typeGamepad
Device interfaceLightning
Headphone outYes
User guideYes
Gaming platforms supportedPC; iOS; Playstation