Makita GA005GZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 2.9 kg
-1%
Makita GA005GZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 2.9 kg

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Makita GA005GZ angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 2.9 kg

198,59 €
196.58 €
Monthly payment from 5,96 €
1868796

GA005GZ

0088381894937

Shipping 15-16 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Meie ettevõte ei ole Makita kaubamärgi tootja, volitatud edasimüüja ega volitatud esindaja Eestis-s.

Makita GA005GZ. Product colour: Green, Motor type: Brushless motor. Grinding disc diameter: 12.5 cm, Idle speed (max): 8500 RPM, Bore size: 2.22 cm. Power source: Battery. Weight: 2.9 kg, Width: 140 mm

Features

Product colourGreen
Weight2.9 kg
Width140 mm
Power sourceBattery
Adjustable speedNo
Idle speed (max)8500 RPM
Motor typeBrushless motor
Battery includedNo
Grinding disc diameter12.5 cm
Protective guardYes
Bore size2.22 cm
Number of grinding discs1