LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White – 2
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White – 3
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White – 4
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White – 5
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White
LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

LogiLink LPS271 power extension 1.5 m 6 AC outlet(s) Indoor White

29.00 €
1790978

LPS271

4052792063455

Shipping 15-16 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

LogiLink LPS271. Cable length: 1.5 m, Placement supported: Indoor, AC outlet types: CEE. AC outlets quantity: 6 AC outlet(s). AC input voltage: 230 V, AC input frequency: 50 Hz, Maximum input power: 3500 W. Width: 54.8 mm, Depth: 338 mm, Height: 42.6 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourWhite
Weight658 g
Width54.8 mm
Depth338 mm
Height42.6 mm
Cable length1.5 m
Cable typeH05VV-F
Housing materialPolycarbonate (PC)
AC input voltage230 V
Indication lightYes
On/off switchYes
Maximum input power3500 W
AC input frequency50 Hz
Placement supportedIndoor
AC outlets quantity6 AC outlet(s)
Maximum current16 A
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Safety shutterYes
Sustainability complianceYes
AC outlet typesCEE
Core size1.5 mm²
Number of cores3
Power plug form factorAngled
Compliance certificatesCE