HP PageWide Service Fluid Container
HP PageWide Service Fluid Container

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

HP PageWide Service Fluid Container

149.49 €
Monthly payment from 4,75 €
1599699

W1B44A

0190781994091, 5054444169538, 5706998269034, 8592978086336

Shipping 5-7 days

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

HP PageWide Service Fluid Container. Page yield: 150000 pages, Country of origin: Malaysia, Brand compatibility: HP. Width: 285 mm, Depth: 396 mm, Height: 129 mm. Package width: 517.5 mm, Package depth: 363.5 mm, Package height: 225.4 mm. Products per pallet: 50 pc(s), Pallet gross weight: 177.2 g

Features

Weight2.32 kg
Width285 mm
Depth396 mm
Height129 mm
Package width517.5 mm
Package depth363.5 mm
Package height225.4 mm
Layers per pallet10 pc(s)
Package weight3.12 kg
Products per pallet50 pc(s)
Country of originMalaysia
Brand compatibilityHP
CompatibilityHP PageWide 765, 780, 785, E75160, E77650, E77660, P75050, P75250, P77440, P77740, P77760, P779, P77940 HP PageWide Enterprise 780, 785 HP PageWide Flow E77660 HP PageWide Pro 750, 772, E77650, E77660
Pallet gross weight177.2 g
HP segmentEttevõtlus; Home
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Page yield150000 pages
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer5 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 2050.03 mm
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)1066.8 x 1016 x 2050 mm (42 x 40 x 80.7")
Pallet weight (imperial)177.2 kg (390.6 lbs)
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)190781994091