Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg
Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg – 2
Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg – 3
-2%
Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg
Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg
Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Yato YT-82826 angle grinder 12.5 cm 10000 RPM 60 W 1.5 kg

86,82 €
84.82 €
Monthly payment from 3,08 €
1536202

YT-82826

5906083025211

Shipping 9-15 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Yato YT-82826. Product colour: Black, Red, Power protection features: Overheating, Protection class: III. Grinding disc diameter: 12.5 cm, Idle speed (max): 10000 RPM, Bore size: 2.22 cm. Power source: Battery, Input power: 60 W, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Weight: 1.5 kg. Number of batteries included: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourBlack; Red
Removable batteryYes
Weight1.5 kg
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Power sourceBattery
Charging time1 h
Battery voltage18 V
Battery capacity2 Ah
Power protection featuresOverheating
Idle speed (max)10000 RPM
Sound power level99 dB
Sound pressure level88 dB
Battery includedYes
Number of batteries included1 pc(s)
Input power60 W
Grinding disc diameter12.5 cm
Protection classIII
Vibration level (grinding)4.9 m/s²
Spindle lockYes
Bore size2.22 cm
Vibration level uncertainty (grinding)1.5 m/s²
Adjustable protective guardYes