Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 2
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 3
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 4
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 5
-1%
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D

492,33 €
489.33 €
Monthly payment from 13,50 €
1302681

869991613750

8003437612923

Shipping 7-8 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Whirlpool WIP 4O33 PLE S. Appliance placement: Fully built-in, Product size: Full size (60 cm), Door colour: Stainless steel. Number of place settings: 14 place settings, Noise emission class: B, Noise level: 43 dB. Energy efficiency class: D, Water consumption per cycle: 9.5 L, Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 0.848 kWh. Width: 598 mm, Depth: 555 mm, Height: 820 mm. Package weight: 37.5 kg

Features

Weight35.5 kg
Width598 mm
Depth555 mm
Height820 mm
Package weight37.5 kg
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
Appliance placementFully built-in
Built-in displayYes
Door colourStainless steel
Number of washing programs10
Noise emission classB
Delayed start timerYes
Delay start (max)24 h
Energy efficiency classD
Energy consumption per 100 cycles0.848 kWh
Water consumption per cycle9.5 L
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
AC input frequency50 Hz
Noise level43 dB
Installation compartment width60 cm
Installation compartment depth56 cm
Self-cleaningYes
Current10 A
Adjustable feetYes
Control panel colourBlack
Energy efficiency index (EEI)49.9
Product sizeFull size (60 cm)
Inlet hose length1.55 m
Outlet hose length1.5 m
Upper basket adjustable heightYes
Number of place settings14 place settings
Dishwashing programsQuick; Pre-wash; Delicate; Silent; Hygiene; Eco 50°C; Intensive 65°C
Cycle time190 min
Salt indicatorYes
Rinse aid indicatorYes
Energy consumption per cycle85 kWh
Installation compartment height (min)82 cm
Installation compartment height (max)90 cm
AquaStop functionYes
Automatic programsYes
Maximum hot water supply temperature60 °C
Baskets adjustable placementUpper
Number of baskets2 basket(s)