Makita BO5041K portable sander Orbital sander 12000 OPM 300 W
Makita BO5041K portable sander Orbital sander 12000 OPM 300 W

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Makita BO5041K portable sander Orbital sander 12000 OPM 300 W

161.99 €
Monthly payment from 5,07 €
1290313

BO5041K

0088381607322, 0088381607339

This product is no longer in stock

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Meie ettevõte ei ole Makita kaubamärgi tootja, volitatud edasimüüja ega volitatud esindaja Eestis-s.

Makita BO5041K. Sander type: Orbital sander. Idle oscillation rate (max): 12000 OPM, Oscillating orbit diameter: 2.8 mm. Power source: AC, Input power: 300 W, Cable length: 2 m. Weight: 1.4 kg, Sanding disc diameter: 12.7 cm. Package weight: 1.6 kg

Features

Weight1.4 kg
Cable length2 m
Package weight1.6 kg
Power sourceAC
Power300 W
Sander typeOrbital sander
Input power300 W
Oscillating orbit diameter2.8 mm
Sanding disc diameter12.7 cm
Idle oscillation rate (max)12000 OPM