Makita GA023GM201 angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 4.4 kg
Makita GA023GM201 angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 4.4 kg

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Makita GA023GM201 angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 4.4 kg

424.14 €
Monthly payment from 11,82 €
1193667

GA023GM201

0088381722162

This product is no longer in stock

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Meie ettevõte ei ole Makita kaubamärgi tootja, volitatud edasimüüja ega volitatud esindaja Eestis-s.

Makita GA023GM201. Product colour: Green, Motor type: Brushless motor. Grinding disc diameter: 12.5 cm, Idle speed (max): 8500 RPM, Bore size: 2.22 cm. Power source: Battery, Battery capacity: 4 Ah. Weight: 4.4 kg, Width: 140 mm, Height: 168 mm

Features

Product colourGreen
Weight4.4 kg
Width140 mm
Depth425 mm
Height168 mm
Power sourceBattery
Battery capacity4 Ah
Adjustable speedYes
Idle speed (max)8500 RPM
Idle speed (min)3000 RPM
Motor typeBrushless motor
Battery includedYes
Grinding disc diameter12.5 cm
Bore size2.22 cm
Number of handle positions1
Number of grinding discs1