Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White Self-adhesive printer label
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White Self-adhesive printer label

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White Self-adhesive printer label

178.89 €
Monthly payment from 5,51 €
1163146

800294-605

5711045433474, 2050009136239, 4016138604856, 4060533022975, 5054533313620, 8432983088980

Shipping 8-12 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T. Product colour: White, Label type: Self-adhesive printer label, Type: Die-cut label. Doesn't contain: Bisphenol A (BPA), Latex. Label width: 10.2 cm, Label height: 15.2 cm, Maximum roll diameter: 12.7 cm. Labels per pack: 5700 pc(s), Labels per roll: 475 pc(s)

Features

Product colourWhite
Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA); Latex
TypeDie-cut label
MaterialPaper
Print technologyThermal transfer
Brand compatibilityZebra
ShapeRectangle
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Maximum roll diameter12.7 cm
FormatRoll
Labels per pack5700 pc(s)
Label typeSelf-adhesive printer label
Label width10.2 cm
Label height15.2 cm
Rolls per pack12
Labels per roll475 pc(s)
Core diameter2.54 cm
Finish typeMatt
Adhesive typePermanent