Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory
Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory – 2
Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory – 3
Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory
Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory
Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868) alarm / detector accessory

66.79 €
Monthly payment from 2,62 €
1115486

ARD323-W2(868)

6923172504746

Shipping 12-13 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Dahua Technology ARD323-W2(868). Product colour: White, Housing material: Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate (PC), Operating frequency: 868 - 868.6 MHz. Battery type: CR123A. Width: 20.8 mm, Depth: 100.2 mm, Height: 20.3 mm. Package width: 98.5 mm, Package depth: 135 mm, Package height: 27.8 mm. Compliance certificates: CE

Features

Product colourWhite
Weight70 g
Width20.8 mm
Depth100.2 mm
Height20.3 mm
Package width98.5 mm
Package depth135 mm
Package height27.8 mm
Package weight115 g
Battery typeCR123A
Number of batteries supported1
Housing materialPolycarbonate (PC); Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Operating frequency868 - 868.6 MHz
Sustainability complianceYes
Compliance certificatesCE