Kaiser 2300659688 baking mould Bread pan 1 pc(s)
Kaiser 2300659688 baking mould Bread pan 1 pc(s) – 2
Kaiser 2300659688 baking mould Bread pan 1 pc(s)
Kaiser 2300659688 baking mould Bread pan 1 pc(s)

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Kaiser 2300659688 baking mould Bread pan 1 pc(s)

19.00 €
1072783

2300659688

4006932659688

Shipping 6-8 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Kaiser 2300659688. Type: Bread pan, Shape: Rectangular, Capacity: 2.1 L. Width: 12 mm, Depth: 31.9 mm, Height: 7.8 mm. Package width: 120 mm, Package depth: 319 mm, Package height: 78 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourBlack
Weight252 g
Width12 mm
Depth31.9 mm
Height7.8 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Doesn't containPerfluorooctanoic Acid (PFOA)
TypeBread pan
MaterialSteel
Package width120 mm
Package depth319 mm
Package height78 mm
Package weight389 g
Country of originGermany
ShapeRectangular
StackableYes
Dishwasher proofNo
Non-stick coatingYes
Capacity2.1 L