LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A
LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A – 2
Nauja
LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A
LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A

 Prekės atspalvis ir tikroji spalva gali skirtis nuo to, kas parodyta nuotraukoje, nes nuotraukos yra iliustracinės. Prekės aprašymas yra bendro pobūdžio ir gali nepateikti visų prekės savybių.

LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A

20.45 €
5070408

100094-WW-EU

4894495045990

Pristatymas 3-5 d.d.

Ar jus domina šis produktas?
(Perskaitykite paslaugų teikimo sąlygas)

Viskas apie produktą

LEPRO 100094-WW-EU LED bulb

The LEPRO 100094-WW-EU LED bulb, with a power rating of 7.2 W—equivalent to a traditional 100 W incandescent bulb—produces a luminous flux of 1,521 lumens and emits warm light with a color temperature of 2,700 K. The model features the popular E27 base and a wide beam angle of 300°.

Warm light color and natural color rendering

The bulb emits warm white light with a color temperature of 2,700 K, helping to create a cozy atmosphere conducive to relaxation and daily activities. With a brightness of 1,521 lumens, the room is effectively illuminated, and the light is distributed evenly throughout the space. A Color Rendering Index (CRI) of 85 ensures that colors appear more natural, enhancing user comfort.

Wide beam angle and easy installation

The 300° beam angle helps minimize shadows and ensures better light distribution. As a result, a single bulb can effectively illuminate a larger space, whether installed in a ceiling light, wall sconce, or floor lamp. Installation is very simple—just screw the bulb into a standard E27 socket to start enjoying its benefits right away.

Long-lasting performance

The LEPRO model is designed for many years of use, which is why it has a lifespan of up to 50,000 hours. Such a long service life reduces the need for frequent bulb replacements, which translates to greater convenience and lower operating costs. Please note that this bulb is not compatible with dimmers; however, it is designed to operate at 220–240 V, making it ready for everyday use immediately after installation.

Included in the set

  • LEPRO 100094-WW-EU LED bulb
  • User manual
ManufacturerLepro
Model100094-WW-EU
Lighting typeLED
Power7.2 W
Bulb baseE27
Light colorWarm white
Color temperature2,700 K
Color rendering indexRa ≥ 85
Beam angle300°
Permissible voltage range220–240 V AC
Light source lifespan50,000 h
White brightness1,521 lm
Energy efficiency classA