LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A
LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A – 2
Jauns
LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A
LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A

Produkta tonis un faktiskā krāsa var atšķirties no attēlā redzamā, jo attēli ir ilustratīvi. Produkta apraksts ir vispārīgs un, iespējams, tajā nav iekļautas visas produkta īpašības.

LED bulb LEPRO 100094-WW-EU E27 Filament 7.2W (100W) 1521lm 2700K class A

20.45 €
5070408

100094-WW-EU

4894495045990

Piegāde 3-5 d.d.

Šī prece Jūs ieinteresēja
(Lasīt pakalpojumu sniegšanas noteikumus)

Viss par produktu

LEPRO 100094-WW-EU LED bulb

The LEPRO 100094-WW-EU LED bulb, with a power rating of 7.2 W—equivalent to a traditional 100 W incandescent bulb—produces a luminous flux of 1,521 lumens and emits warm light with a color temperature of 2,700 K. The model features the popular E27 base and a wide beam angle of 300°.

Warm light color and natural color rendering

The bulb emits warm white light with a color temperature of 2,700 K, helping to create a cozy atmosphere conducive to relaxation and daily activities. With a brightness of 1,521 lumens, the room is effectively illuminated, and the light is distributed evenly throughout the space. A Color Rendering Index (CRI) of 85 ensures that colors appear more natural, enhancing user comfort.

Wide beam angle and easy installation

The 300° beam angle helps minimize shadows and ensures better light distribution. As a result, a single bulb can effectively illuminate a larger space, whether installed in a ceiling light, wall sconce, or floor lamp. Installation is very simple—just screw the bulb into a standard E27 socket to start enjoying its benefits right away.

Long-lasting performance

The LEPRO model is designed for many years of use, which is why it has a lifespan of up to 50,000 hours. Such a long service life reduces the need for frequent bulb replacements, which translates to greater convenience and lower operating costs. Please note that this bulb is not compatible with dimmers; however, it is designed to operate at 220–240 V, making it ready for everyday use immediately after installation.

Included in the set

  • LEPRO 100094-WW-EU LED bulb
  • User manual
ManufacturerLepro
Model100094-WW-EU
Lighting typeLED
Power7.2 W
Bulb baseE27
Light colorWarm white
Color temperature2,700 K
Color rendering indexRa ≥ 85
Beam angle300°
Permissible voltage range220–240 V AC
Light source lifespan50,000 h
White brightness1,521 lm
Energy efficiency classA