Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W – 2
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W – 3
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W – 4
-2%
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W
Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853 smart lighting Smart strip light ZigBee 37.5 W

193,23 €
190.22 €
Monthly payment from 5,80 €
787334

8718699709853

8718699709853

Shipping 10-15 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8718699709853. Type: Smart strip light, Interface: ZigBee, Product colour: Multicolour. Mobile operating systems supported: Android, iOS. Energy efficiency class: G, Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 38 kWh, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W. Width: 11 mm, Depth: 4870 mm, Height: 20 mm. Package type: Box, Package width: 38.2 mm, Package depth: 9.6 mm

Features

Product colourMulticolour
Wi-Fi standardsNot supported
International Protection (IP) codeIP67
Weight1.44 kg
Width11 mm
Depth4870 mm
Height20 mm
AC adapter includedYes
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
TypeSmart strip light
MaterialSilicone
Package typeBox
Package width38.2 mm
Package depth9.6 mm
Package height21 mm
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid; iOS
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Housing materialSilicone
AC input voltage220-240 V
Energy efficiency classG
Input voltageInterall 220–240 
InterfaceZigBee
Length5000 mm
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Light colourVariable
Colour temperature (min)2000 K
Colour temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux1650 lm
Bulb lifetime25000 h
DimmableYes
Bulb typeLED
Bulb power37.5 W
Included bulb energy efficiency class (old)G
Energy efficiency class (old)G
Energy consumption per 1000 hours38 kWh
Rated lifetime25000 h
Replacement bulb power (max)37.5 W
Instant full lightYes
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8718699709853
12NC Logistic code(s)929002289102
Package net weight1.44 kg
Package gross weight1.77 kg
SAP width per piece38,200 cm
SAP length per piece9,600 cm
SAP height per piece21,000 cm
ExtendableNo
Colour changingYes
Protection classII
Fixture dimmableYes
Net weight1.44 kg
SAP EAN gross weight per piece1,770 g
SAP EAN/UPC per piece8718699709853
Software upgradeableYes
Software upgrade noteWhen connected to Hue bridge
Works with IFTTTYes
Number of colours16000000 colours
Zigbee Light LinkYes
Diffused light effectYes
Cut to sizeNo
Warranty period2 year(s)
Lightstrip length4.87 m
Lightstrip width1.09 cm