Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue
Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue – 2
Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue – 3
Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue
Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue
Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Esperanza EBC004 beard trimmer Battery 24 2.4 cm Black, Blue

13.54 €
562877

EBC004

5901299932032

Shipping 8-9 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Esperanza EBC004. Minimum hair length: 1.5 mm, Maximum hair length: 2.4 cm. Product colour: Black, Blue. Power source: Battery, Battery type: Built-in battery, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Width: 299.9 mm, Depth: 51.6 mm, Height: 126.9 mm

Features

Product colourBlack; Blue
Width299.9 mm
Depth51.6 mm
Height126.9 mm
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Power sourceBattery
Number of length steps24
Minimum hair length1.5 mm
Maximum hair length2.4 cm