Philips 1000 series NA156/60 fryer Double 7.1 L Stand-alone 2450 W Hot air fryer
Philips 1000 series NA156/60 fryer Double 7.1 L Stand-alone 2450 W Hot air fryer

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Philips 1000 series NA156/60 fryer Double 7.1 L Stand-alone 2450 W Hot air fryer

129.00 €
Monthly payment from 4,22 €
4230544

NA156/60

8720389060427

2026-10-27

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Philips 1000 series NA156/60. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 7.1 L, Low-fat frying technology: Rapid Air. Construction type: Double, Control type: Touch, Appliance placement: Stand-alone. Power: 2450 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 Hz. Width: 301.4 mm, Depth: 437.7 mm, Height: 294.9 mm. Warranty period: 2 year(s)

Features

Weight5.8 kg
Width301.4 mm
Depth437.7 mm
Height294.9 mm
AC input voltage220-240 V
Product typeHot air fryer
Adjustable thermostatYes
Control typeTouch
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
On/off switchYes
Cord length0.8 m
Appliance placementFreestanding
Built-in displayYes
AC input frequency50 Hz
Timer duration60 min
Auto power offYes
Power2450 W
Non-slip feetYes
Cord storageYes
Construction typeDouble
Removable bowlYes
Temperature (min)40 °C
Temperature (max)200 °C
Non-stick coatingYes
Capacity7.1 L
Number of programs6
Frying functionYes
Low-fat frying technologyRapid Air
Digital timerYes
Baking functionYes
Warranty period2 year(s)
Dangerous goodsNo