Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch – 2
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch – 3
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch – 4
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch – 5
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch
Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch

102.72 €
Monthly payment from 3,55 €
4051505

HC75UHE

6952506409136

Shipping 3-7 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Nitecore Very high powered Head Torch. Flashlight type: Headband flashlight, Product colour: Black, Yellow, Housing material: Aluminium, Polycarbonate (PC). International Protection (IP) code: IP68. Lamp type: LED, Lamps quantity: 32 lamp(s), Light output (max): 3000 lm. Charging source: USB, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 5500 mAh. Width: 92.4 mm, Depth: 46.8 mm, Height: 45.5 mm

Features

Product colourBlack; Yellow
International Protection (IP) codeIP68
Battery capacity5500 mAh
Weight209 g
Width92.4 mm
Depth46.8 mm
Height45.5 mm
Cables includedUSB
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package typeHanging box
Carrying caseYes
Housing materialAluminium; Polycarbonate (PC)
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery life (max)84 h
Control typeButtons
Charging sourceUSB
WaterproofYes
Light colourNeutral white; Red
Colour temperature4500 K
Light output (max)3000 lm
Lamp typeLED
Lamps quantity32 lamp(s)
Flashlight typeHeadband flashlight
Adjustable headbandYes
Light beam distance (max)192 m
Flashlight modesSOS mode
Luminous intensity9216 cd