Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White – 2
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White – 3
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White – 4
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White – 5
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White
Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I door/window sensor Wireless White

95.00 €
Monthly payment from 3,35 €
3362582

151039A0

4047976510399

Shipping 14-15 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Homematic IP HmIP-SWDO-I. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Interface: RF Wireless, Product colour: White. Battery technology: Alkaline, Battery type: LR03, Battery voltage: 1.5 V. Width: 166.5 mm, Depth: 19 mm, Height: 12.5 mm. Package width: 184 mm, Package depth: 48 mm, Package height: 93 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourWhite
Weight47 g
Width166.5 mm
Depth19 mm
Height12.5 mm
Package width184 mm
Package depth48 mm
Package height93 mm
Connectivity technologyWireless
Battery typeLR03
Number of batteries supported2
Quick start guideYes
ManualYes
CertificationCE
Battery technologyAlkaline
Battery voltage1.5 V
InterfaceRF Wireless
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Maximum outdoor range230 m