BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour – 2
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour – 3
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour – 4
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour – 5
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour
BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

BESSEY TK6 clamp Multicolour

11.18 €
2843041

TK6

4008158015255

Shipping 10-11 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

BESSEY TK6. Material: Steel, Zinc, Product colour: Multicolour. Width: 0.9 mm, Depth: 5.8 mm, Height: 12.5 mm. ASIN: B000JLSNAE

Features

Product colourMulticolour
Weight40 g
Width0.9 mm
Depth5.8 mm
Height12.5 mm
MaterialSteel; Zinc
ASINB000JLSNAE