Philips Bulb 18.5 W (Eq.150 W) A80 E27
Philips Bulb 18.5 W (Eq.150 W) A80 E27

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Philips Bulb 18.5 W (Eq.150 W) A80 E27

31.43 €
2592959

8719514437319

8719514437319

Goods will arrive at the Tallinn warehouse on 22.10.26

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Philips Bulb 18.5 W (Eq.150 W) A80 E27. Type: Smart bulb, Interface: Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, Product colour: White. Energy efficiency class: E, Input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 83 mm, Depth: 163 mm, Height: 163 mm. Package width: 10.7 mm, Package depth: 10.5 mm, Package height: 21.6 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourWhite
Weight300 g
Width83 mm
Depth163 mm
Height163 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
TypeSmart bulb
Package width10.7 mm
Package depth10.5 mm
Package height21.6 mm
AC input voltage220-240 V
Energy efficiency classE
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Input voltage220-240 V
Power factor0.5
InterfaceWi-Fi/Bluetooth
Placement supportedIndoor
Length163 mm
Fitting/cap typeE27
Light colourWhite
Colour temperature (min)2200 K
Colour temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux2452 lm
DimmableYes
Color Rendering Index (CRI)90
Bulb typeIntegrated LED
Bulb power18.5 W
Suitable for indoor useYes
Start-up time0.5 s
Equivalent bulb power150 W
Rated lifetime15000 h
Bulb sizeA80
Warm-up time to 60% lighttänds direkt
Glass typeMatt
Lumen maintenance factor70%
Bulb lifetime (@ 2.7 hrs/day)15 year(s)
Bulb current140 mA
Luminous efficacy132 lm/W
Instant full lightYes
Rated power18.5 W
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514437319
EOC code871951443731900
12NC Logistic code(s)929003500021
Colour consistency (SDCM)6
Eye comfortYes
Rated luminous flux2452 lm
Product titlePHI WFB 150W A80 E27 922-65 RGB 1PF/6
Package net weight220 g
Package gross weight310 g