AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C – 2
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C – 3
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C – 4
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C – 5
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C
AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

AEG 911 536 563 Freestanding 14 place settings C

478.90 €
Monthly payment from 13,23 €
2044716

FSB64907Z

7332543975037

Goods will arrive at the Tallinn warehouse on 20.10.26

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

AEG 911 536 563. Appliance placement: Freestanding, Product size: Full size (60 cm), Door colour: Grey. Number of place settings: 14 place settings, Noise emission class: B, Noise level: 44 dB. Energy efficiency class: C, Water consumption per cycle: 10.5 L, Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 75 kWh. Width: 596 mm, Depth: 550 mm, Height: 818 mm. Package weight: 37 kg

Features

Display typeLED
Weight35.5 kg
Width596 mm
Depth550 mm
Height818 mm
Package weight37 kg
Power consumption (off)0.5 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
Control typeTouch
Cord length1.5 m
Appliance placementFreestanding
Built-in displayYes
Door colourGrey
Number of washing programs7
Noise emission classB
Delayed start timerYes
Delay start (max)24 h
Energy efficiency classC
Energy consumption per 100 cycles75 kWh
Water consumption per cycle10.5 L
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Noise level44 dB
Connected load1950 W
Temperature (max)60 °C
Remaining time indicationYes
Depth with door open55 cm
Control panel colourBlack
Product sizeFull size (60 cm)
Custom panel-readyYes
Upper basket adjustable heightYes
Number of place settings14 place settings
Dishwashing programs90min; 60min; 160min; Eco 50°C; Auto 50-60°C; Quick 30min 40°C
Number of temperature settings4
AquaSensor functionYes
AquaStop functionYes
Lower basket rackFoldable
Height under worktop60 cm
Glass protectionYes
Built-in water softenerNo
Upper basket adjustable height levels2
Upper basket rack(s) quantity2
Adjustable water softenerYes
Design
Cord length 1.5 m
Built-in water softener No
Upper basket adjustable height Yes
Built-in display Yes
Control type Touch
Display type LED
Control panel colour Black
Product size Full size (60 cm)
Door colour Grey
Appliance placement Freestanding
Custom panel-ready Yes
Upper basket adjustable height levels 2
Upper basket rack(s) quantity 2
Lower basket rack Foldable
Adjustable water softener Yes
Performance
Noise level 44 dB
Number of washing programs 7
Number of place settings 14 place settings
AquaStop function Yes
AquaSensor function Yes
Delay start (max) 24 h
Delayed start timer Yes
Dishwashing programs 90min, 60min, 160min, Eco 50°C, Auto 50-60°C, Quick 30min 40°C
Number of temperature settings 4
Temperature (max) 60 °C
Glass protection Yes
Noise emission class B
Ergonomics
Remaining time indication Yes
Power
Water consumption per cycle 10.5 L
Power consumption (off) 0.5 W
Connected load 1950 W
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy consumption per 100 cycles 75 kWh
Energy efficiency class C
Weight & dimensions
Weight 35.5 kg
Width 596 mm
Depth 550 mm
Height 818 mm
Depth with door open 55 cm
Height under worktop 60 cm
Packaging data
Package weight 37 kg