WE ARE REWIND 252428 cassette player Portable cassette player 1 deck(s) Grey
WE ARE REWIND 252428 cassette player Portable cassette player 1 deck(s) Grey – 2
WE ARE REWIND 252428 cassette player Portable cassette player 1 deck(s) Grey
WE ARE REWIND 252428 cassette player Portable cassette player 1 deck(s) Grey

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

WE ARE REWIND 252428 cassette player Portable cassette player 1 deck(s) Grey

159.01 €
Monthly payment from 4,99 €
2037531

252428

3770028251018

Shipping 4-6 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

WE ARE REWIND 252428. Frequency range: 30 - 12500 Hz. Headphone connectivity: Bluetooth. Product colour: Grey. Battery life (max): 12 h, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery voltage: 3.7 V. Weight: 404 g, Depth: 88.8 mm, Height: 33.5 mm

Features

Product colourGrey
Headphone connectivityBluetooth
Weight404 g
Width140.8 mm
Depth88.8 mm
Height33.5 mm
MaterialAluminium
Number of batteries supported1
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery life (max)12 h
Battery voltage3.7 V
Device typePortable cassette player
Volume controlRotary
Frequency range30 - 12500 Hz
Cassette playback modesForward; Rewind
Number of decks1 deck(s)