Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 2
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 3
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 4
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D – 5
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D
Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S Fully built-in 14 place settings D

470.20 €
Monthly payment from 13,01 €
1871238

869991595910

8003437608308

Goods will arrive at the Tallinn warehouse on 20.10.26

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Whirlpool WIC 3C34 PFE S. Appliance placement: Fully built-in, Product size: Full size (60 cm), Door colour: Silver. Number of place settings: 14 place settings, Noise emission class: D, Noise level: 44 dB. Energy efficiency class: D, Water consumption per cycle: 9.5 L, Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 85 kWh. Width: 598 mm, Depth: 555 mm, Height: 820 mm. Package weight: 37.5 kg

Features

Weight35.5 kg
Width598 mm
Depth555 mm
Height820 mm
Package weight37.5 kg
AC input voltage220-240 V
Cord length1.3 m
Appliance placementFully built-in
Built-in displayYes
Door colourSilver
Number of washing programs8
Noise emission classD
Delayed start timerYes
Delay start (max)12 h
Energy efficiency classD
Energy consumption per 100 cycles85 kWh
Water consumption per cycle9.5 L
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
AC input frequency50 Hz
Noise level44 dB
Connected load1900 W
Installation compartment width60.8 cm
Installation compartment depth56 cm
Current10 A
Adjustable feetYes
Product sizeFull size (60 cm)
Inlet hose length1.55 m
Outlet hose length1.5 m
Upper basket adjustable heightYes
Number of place settings14 place settings
Dishwashing programsPre-wash; Glass/Delicate; Silent; Intensive 65°C; Eco; Strong & Fast
Cycle time190 min
Salt indicatorYes
Rinse aid indicatorYes
Installation compartment height (min)82 cm
Installation compartment height (max)90 cm
Baskets adjustable placementLower; Upper
Design
Inlet hose length 1.55 m
Outlet hose length 1.5 m
Cord length 1.3 m
Upper basket adjustable height Yes
Baskets adjustable placement Lower, Upper
Built-in display Yes
Product size Full size (60 cm)
Door colour Silver
Appliance placement Fully built-in
Performance
Noise level 44 dB
Number of washing programs 8
Number of place settings 14 place settings
Cycle time 190 min
Delay start (max) 12 h
Delayed start timer Yes
Dishwashing programs Pre-wash, Glass/Delicate, Silent, Intensive 65°C, Eco, Strong & Fast
Noise emission class D
Ergonomics
Salt indicator Yes
Rinse aid indicator Yes
Adjustable feet Yes
Power
Water consumption per cycle 9.5 L
Current 10 A
Connected load 1900 W
AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy consumption per 100 cycles 85 kWh
Energy efficiency class D
Weight & dimensions
Weight 35.5 kg
Width 598 mm
Depth 555 mm
Height 820 mm
Installation compartment depth 56 cm
Installation compartment width 60.8 cm
Installation compartment height (min) 82 cm
Installation compartment height (max) 90 cm
Packaging data
Package weight 37.5 kg