Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock – 2
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock – 3
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock – 4
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock – 5
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock
Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11 smart lock Smart door lock

88.99 €
Monthly payment from 3,19 €
1742392

05-SCL1-0-00-50-11

5052847109328

Shipping 11-12 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Yale 05-SCL1-0-00-50-11. Product type: Smart door lock, Lock type: Keyless, Product colour: White. Battery type: CR2, Number of batteries included: 1 pc(s), Battery life: 1 year(s). Width: 40.6 mm, Depth: 50.8 mm, Height: 58.4 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

BluetoothYes
Product colourWhite
Bluetooth version4.2
Weight60 g
Width40.6 mm
Depth50.8 mm
Height58.4 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Battery typeCR2
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid; iOS
ManualYes
Product typeSmart door lock
Battery voltage3 V
Remote control includedYes
Number of batteries included1 pc(s)
Lock typeKeyless
Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE)Yes
Battery life1 year(s)