Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg – 2
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg – 3
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg – 4
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg – 5
-2%
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg
Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Bosch GWS 14-125 S angle grinder 12.5 cm 11500 RPM 1400 W 2.2 kg

192,45 €
189.45 €
Monthly payment from 5,78 €
1581391

0 601 7D0 100

4059952576473

Shipping 13-14 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Bosch GWS 14-125 S. Product colour: Black, Blue, Motor type: Brushless motor. Grinding disc diameter: 12.5 cm, Idle speed (max): 11500 RPM, Bore size: 2.22 cm. Power source: AC, Input power: 1400 W. Weight: 2.2 kg, Width: 265 mm, Height: 108 mm

Features

Product colourBlack; Blue
Weight2.2 kg
Width265 mm
Depth327 mm
Height108 mm
Power sourceAC
Adjustable speedYes
Soft gripYes
Idle speed (max)11500 RPM
Idle speed (min)2800 RPM
Sound power level103 dB
Sound pressure level95 dB
Sound level uncertainty3 dB
Motor typeBrushless motor
Input power1400 W
Wrench includedYes
Grinding disc diameter12.5 cm
Spindle threadm14
Auxiliary handleYes
Vibration level (grinding)5.7 m/s²
Vibration level (sanding)3.2 m/s²
Protective guardYes
Bore size2.22 cm
Vibration level uncertainty (grinding)1.5 m/s²
Vibration level uncertainty (sanding)1.5 m/s²
Number of grinding discs1