Makita GA005GM201 angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 3.6 kg
Makita GA005GM201 angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 3.6 kg

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Makita GA005GM201 angle grinder 12.5 cm 8500 RPM 3.6 kg

637.48 €
Monthly payment from 17,32 €
1251484

GA005GM201

0088381895002

Shipping 6-11 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Meie ettevõte ei ole Makita kaubamärgi tootja, volitatud edasimüüja ega volitatud esindaja Eestis-s.

Makita GA005GM201. Product colour: Green, Motor type: Brushless motor. Grinding disc diameter: 12.5 cm, Idle speed (max): 8500 RPM, Bore size: 2.22 cm. Power source: Battery, Battery capacity: 4 Ah. Weight: 3.6 kg, Width: 140 mm, Height: 168 mm

Features

Product colourGreen
Weight3.6 kg
Width140 mm
Depth410 mm
Height168 mm
Power sourceBattery
Battery capacity4 Ah
Adjustable speedNo
Idle speed (max)8500 RPM
Motor typeBrushless motor
Battery includedYes
Grinding disc diameter12.5 cm
Bore size2.22 cm
Number of grinding discs1