Kaiser 2300638065 baking mould Springform pan 1 pc(s)
Kaiser 2300638065 baking mould Springform pan 1 pc(s)

The product's shade and actual color may differ from what is shown in the picture, as the images are for illustrative purposes. The product description is general and may not include all the product's features.

Kaiser 2300638065 baking mould Springform pan 1 pc(s)

39.00 €
Monthly payment from 1,90 €
1113787

2300638065

4006932638065

Shipping 6-8 b.d.

You are interested in this product?
(Read terms of service)

All about the product

Kaiser 2300638065. Type: Springform pan, Shape: Round, Capacity: 2.5 L. Width: 26.4 mm, Depth: 26.4 mm, Height: 8.8 mm. Package width: 88 mm, Package depth: 264 mm, Package height: 264 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colourBlack
Weight638 g
Width26.4 mm
Depth26.4 mm
Height8.8 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Doesn't containPerfluorooctanoic Acid (PFOA)
TypeSpringform pan
MaterialSteel
Package width88 mm
Package depth264 mm
Package height264 mm
Package weight815 g
Country of originGermany
ShapeRound
Non-stick coatingYes
Capacity2.5 L
Baking mold diameter24 cm